Sections

Weather Forecast

Close

Osakis Honor Roll list

A HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the fourth quarter A honor roll at Osakis High School.

12TH GRADE

Morgan R. Faber, Derek D. Hetland, Karlee J. Hoffarth, Shane M. Massmann, Jordyn D. Meyer, Riley L. Mounsdon, Lauren G. Savageau, Skyler M. Schmidt, Bree K. Timmerman

11TH GRADE

Kylie E. Anderson, Elizabeth C. Clasemann, Elizabeth J. Drevlow, Morgan C. Herzog, Shea A. Olson, Elizabeth N. Pahl, Megan K. Peikert, Adam M. Petrich, Morgan C. Rach, Jarret J. Seela, Jacob M. Wielenberg

10TH GRADE

Abby M. Breiter, Adam M. Ciepielinski, Carter A. Grove, Hailey M. Hagedon, Camryn G. Hoffarth, Hunter J. Infanger,

Madisen M. Johanson, Nathan J. Kulzer, Alexa D. Lien, Kimberly S. Olson, Daniel M. Savageau, Joseph A. Van Acker

9TH GRADE

Kellen J. Anderson, Julianna M. Collins, Amanda M. Berry, Ty M. Werven, Brittany A. Dietrich, Andrew D. Drevlow, Logan M. Grove, Reed E. Hiles, Alli B. Rach, Sydney M. Rach, Brianna M. Weispfennig, Anna D. Wolf

8TH GRADE

Kennedy M. George, Alexis J. Johanson, Emily R. Kallstrom, Zander R. Redning, Lexi R. Spychalla, Thomas E. Van Acker, Mara M. VanNyhuis, Laureen A. Walter, Carter M. Watnaas

7TH GRADE

Kira J. Bergquist, Braden L. Blaisdell, Owinn J. Cimbura, Madison Douvier, Kale D. Drevlow, Tyson L. Hagedon,

Larissa Hoffarth, Isaac R. Maddock, Noah R. Nessman, Chrisob M. Sadlemyer, Marcus R. Wolf

A- HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the fourth quarter A- honor roll at Osakis High School.

12TH GRADE

Corinne J. Collins, Dinara A. Dykema, Madison A. Floden, Elizabeth A. Hiltner, Austin R. Kulzer, Nicole A. Loverink, Philip M. Mathews, Cynthia J. Van Acker, Grace M. Walter

11TH GRADE

ianna M. Backowski, Cheyenne L. Christopherson, Shawna D. Clausen, Aubrey L. Koep, Matthew R. Peikert, Owen D. Rajdl, Rachel E. Walsh

10TH GRADE

Jasmine R. Buffington, Josephine R. Diel, Lydia J. Dinkel, Chaeli G. Falzone, Luke A. Imdieke, Kessie E. Kulzer, Madelyn R. Leaunart, Cassandra R. LeBrun, Mason T. Moore, Xavier T. Pahl, Abigail D. Randall

9TH GRADE

Brooke E. Breiter, Jacey L. Larson, Tia F. Dykema, Cassandra S. Halbur, Laynee A. Hartshorn, Jayden G. Hensley,

Kadyn R. Triebenbach, Jace R. Twardowski, Emily J. Waldorf, Alyssa F. Wallace, Helena E. Zajac, Austin M. Zarbok,

Emma G. Brunko, Lucas M. Douvier, Carli R. Schmidt, Jacob P. Uhl, Carson A. Bergquist, Ethan M. Ellingson, Maria G. Garcia-Ramirez, Grace M. Oeltjen, Duncan S. Vandergon

8TH GRADE

Hannah M. Dierks, Lara N. Drum, Mackenzie S. Fiskness, Alexis K. Klimek, Makenzie R. Lien, Ryan J. Manders,

LillyAnn M. Martin, Lynnea J. Maus, Averie A. Mounsdon, Luke W. Nessman, Amelia A. Rajdl, Shelbe P. Schmidt

7TH GRADE

Ian J. Adolphsen, Scott M. Ellefson, Connor Gulbranson, Carson J. Hendricks, McCarter B. Kirksey, Kiley A. Kranz, Issac Loverink, Calla J. Marthaler, Eva G. Moore, Jack A. Petrich, MiKayla M. Schablin, Savannah G. Schlosser, Alexis A. Ziesmer

B HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the fourth quarter B honor roll at Osakis High School.

12TH GRADE

Harlie R. Falzone, Samuel R. Sommars, Nicole A. Waltzing

11TH GRADE

William A. Alverson, Elana G. Eckel, Jaden A. Klimek, Hailey A. Perseke, Lauren R. Scherr, Tianna K. Stanek, Dominic A. Strom, Brody J. Uhlenkamp

10TH GRADE

Lexi R. Dirkes, Isaac J. Froemming, Ethan J. Hiltner, Emily M. Marthaler, Brady W. Stotesbery

9TH GRADE

Brock L. Faber, Nicole E. Roering, Brendan T. Laumeyer, Morgan E. Moore

8TH GRADE

Noelle A. Bjerk, Andrew J. Dierks, Elliot A. Dinkel, Hayleigh M. Niehoff, Bryce O. Sward, Anna L. Woidyla

7TH GRADE

Isabelle M. Allex, Mason Dirkes, Elijah L. Hagen, Anna M. Jacobson, Aaron K. Kallstrom, Cora R. Mathews, John P. Pahl, Grant W. Stelling, Fischer T. Torgerson

Advertisement